KK 2.ETAP SALSA on 20.01.2019 at ANTALYA Social Juvenile II SK Latin (SOLO KADIN MIN2) |
Marking Table
Number of couples: 16 | Number | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name of adjudicators | 839 | 919 | 920 | 921 | 922 | 923 | 924 | 925 | 926 | 927 | 928 | 929 | 930 | 931 | 932 | ||||
A: Şenol Ozkahraman | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
B: Önder Pamukoglu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
C: Şenol VefaGulmez | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
D: Eser Harmanda | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
E: Yasemin Coşkun | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
F: Yeliz Yıldız | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
G: Buğra Öncül | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
Result 1. Round | 0 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Qual. for 2. Round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
A: Şenol Ozkahraman | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
B: Önder Pamukoglu | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
C: Şenol VefaGulmez | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
D: Eser Harmanda | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
E: Yasemin Coşkun | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
F: Yeliz Yıldız | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
G: Buğra Öncül | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
Result 2. Round | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
Qual. for Final | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
Addition Final | 8 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 14 | 9 | ||||||||||||
Number | 839 | 919 | 920 | 921 | 922 | 923 | 924 | 925 | 926 | 927 | 928 | 929 | 930 | 931 | 932 | ||||
Place from | 16 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 14 | 6 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 5 | ||||
Place to | 12 | 10 | 15 | 15 | 12 |
Number of couples: 16 | Number | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name of adjudicators | 933 | ||||||||||||||||||
A: Şenol Ozkahraman | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
B: Önder Pamukoglu | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
C: Şenol VefaGulmez | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
D: Eser Harmanda | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
E: Yasemin Coşkun | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
F: Yeliz Yıldız | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
G: Buğra Öncül | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
Result 1. Round | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
Qual. for 2. Round | X | ||||||||||||||||||
A: Şenol Ozkahraman | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
B: Önder Pamukoglu | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
C: Şenol VefaGulmez | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
D: Eser Harmanda | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
E: Yasemin Coşkun | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
F: Yeliz Yıldız | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
G: Buğra Öncül | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
Result 2. Round | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
Qual. for Final | |||||||||||||||||||
Addition Final | |||||||||||||||||||
Number | 933 | ||||||||||||||||||
Place from | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
Place to | 10 |
TPS V7.50c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für signalkontor GmbH - Das Systemhaus (2019/01/20 16:25)